Set of 2 Ella Dining Chairs – Onyx High Back Design

Save 20%

Price:
Sale price€276.00 Regular price€345.00
Finance available with Klarna and Humm
Nationwide Delivery Available
Typical lead time: 2–3 weeks
1 year guarantee

Elevate your dining area with our Set of 2 Ella Dining Chairs in Onyx Dark Grey. These scrumptious chairs exude modern sophistication adorned in a rich dark grey hue. The gracef... Read more

Elevate your dining area with our Set of 2 Ella Dining Chairs in Onyx Dark Grey. These scrumptious chairs exude modern sophistication adorned in a rich dark grey hue. The gracefully curved high backrest provides exceptional support, ensuring every meal is an indulgent experience. With minimal assembly required, transforming your dining space into a haven of elegance and refinement has never been easier.

Dimensions: W 58 × D 56 × H 86 cm

Assembly: Requires home assembly

Nationwide Delivery from Homeline Furniture in 3–5 weeks.