Set Of 2 Brooklyn Dining Chairs - Charcoal Grey

Save 20%

Price:
Sale price€412.00 Regular price€515.00
Finance available with Klarna and Humm
Nationwide Delivery Available
Typical lead time: 2–3 weeks
1 year guarantee

The Brooklyn Dining Chair has an industrial, retro design in a charcoal grey suede finish with a cantilever style gunmetal leg frame. Offering maximum comfort and style, this pa... Read more

The Brooklyn Dining Chair has an industrial, retro design in a charcoal grey suede finish with a cantilever style gunmetal leg frame. Offering maximum comfort and style, this padded chair beautifully accompanies the Brooklyn Dining Table.

Dimensions: W 47 × D 65 × H 88.5 cm

Assembly: Requires home assembly

Nationwide Delivery from Homeline Furniture in 3–5 weeks.