Save 30%
M-Space Oak Single Gaming Bed – High Sleeper with Integrated Desk and LED Lighting 190x90cmM-Space Oak Single Gaming Bed – High Sleeper with Integrated Desk and LED Lighting 190x90cm
Save 40%
Trasman Carbon & Grey Gaming High Sleeper Bed ***EXPRESS DELIVERY***
Sale price€699.00 Regular price€1,169.00
Save 20%
Eagle High Gaming Sleeper - room
Eagle Gaming Sleeper
Sale price€852.00 Regular price€1,065.00
Save 20%
Blaze White Sleeper - roomBlaze Gaming Sleepers
Blaze Gaming Sleepers
Sale price€876.00 Regular price€1,095.00
Choose options
Save 20%
Impact Gaming Bunk - Black/RedImpact Gaming Bunk - Black/Red
Impact Gaming Bunk - Black/Red
Sale price€908.00 Regular price€1,135.00
Save 20%
Impact Gaming Bunk – White with Underbed Desk
Impact Gaming Bunk – White with Underbed Desk
Sale price€908.00 Regular price€1,135.00
Save 20%
Nebula White Gaming Bed RoomNebula Anthracite Gaming Bed Room
Nebula Gaming Beds
Sale price€791.00 Regular price€989.00
Choose options

Upgrade your setup with our range of gaming beds, designed to combine sleeping, gaming, and storage in one smart solution. Perfect for teenagers and modern bedrooms, gaming beds maximise space while creating a dedicated area for both relaxation and play.

Featuring built-in desks, shelving, and storage, gaming beds offer a practical and stylish setup for gaming, studying, and everyday use. Their elevated design helps free up floor space, making them ideal for compact rooms or multi-functional spaces.

Modern, space-saving, and designed for comfort, our gaming beds are the perfect choice for creating a complete bedroom setup.